Recap | Results

Licensed to Wheeling Jesuit University  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 04:24 PM
               Mountain East Conference - 4/26/2014 to 5/3/2014                
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                                 Glenville, WV                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 11.56                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 12.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trott, Natasha            FR Wheeling Jes             12.38Q -0.4  2 
  2 Kirk, Demi                SR Concord                  12.40Q  0.3  1 
  3 Crawford, Ali             SO West Virgini             12.51q  0.3  1 
  4 Ruddlesden, Megan         SR Glenville St             12.61q -0.4  2 
  5 Kirk, Donnie              SR Concord                  12.66q -0.4  2 
  6 McCullough, Cassidy       FR West Virgini             12.94q  0.3  1 
  7 Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame (             13.21q  0.3  1 
  8 Montgomery, Jessica       SR Glenville St             13.55q -0.4  2 
  9 Reed, Elise               FR Charleston (             15.25  -0.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 11.56                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 12.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trott, Natasha            FR Wheeling Jes             12.31  -1.6 
  2 Kirk, Demi                SR Concord                  12.56  -1.6 
  3 Ruddlesden, Megan         SR Glenville St             12.79  -1.6 
  4 Kirk, Donnie              SR Concord                  12.82  -1.6 
  5 McCullough, Cassidy       FR West Virgini             13.07  -1.6 
  6 Crawford, Ali             SO West Virgini             13.11  -1.6 
  7 Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame (             13.43  -1.6 
  8 Montgomery, Jessica       SR Glenville St             13.60  -1.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Reed, Elise               FR Charleston (                         
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 23.50                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 24.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rolle, Jessica            FR Concord                  25.34Q -0.3  1 
  2 Trott, Natasha            FR Wheeling Jes             25.40Q -0.3  2 
  3 Kirk, Demi                SR Concord                  25.67q -0.3  2 
  4 Jackson, Teal             FR West Virgini             25.68q -0.3  1 
  5 Crawford, Ali             SO West Virgini             25.83q -0.3  1 
  6 Ruddlesden, Megan         SR Glenville St             25.99q -0.3  2 
  7 Burch, Alex               FR Wheeling Jes             26.96q -0.3  2 
  8 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             27.04q -0.3  1 
  9 Litton, Morgan            FR West Liberty             27.74  -0.3  2 
 10 Montgomery, Jessica       SR Glenville St             28.01  -0.3  1 
 11 Taylor, Rachel            SO Concord                  28.87  -0.3  2 
 12 Miller, Rene              SO Concord                  29.92  -0.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 23.50                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 24.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trott, Natasha            FR Wheeling Jes             25.48  -4.6 
  2 Kirk, Demi                SR Concord                  26.00  -4.6 
  3 Jackson, Teal             FR West Virgini             26.04  -4.6 
  4 Rolle, Jessica            FR Concord                  26.08  -4.6 
  5 Ruddlesden, Megan         SR Glenville St             26.53  -4.6 
  6 Crawford, Ali             SO West Virgini             26.69  -4.6 
  7 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             27.27  -4.6 
  8 Burch, Alex               FR Wheeling Jes             27.30  -4.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Litton, Morgan            FR West Liberty                         
 10 Montgomery, Jessica       SR Glenville St                         
 11 Taylor, Rachel            SO Concord                              
 12 Miller, Rene              SO Concord                              
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 53.40                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 56.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Teal             FR West Virgini             59.36Q  1 
  2 Hutchinson, Aubrey        SO Wheeling Jes             61.19Q  2 
  3 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             60.90q  1 
  4 Burch, Alex               FR Wheeling Jes             61.79q  2 
  5 McDuffie, Victoria        FR Notre Dame (             61.90q  1 
  6 McCarroll, Desiree        FR Concord                  62.00q  1 
  7 McClintic, Lindsey        FR Charleston (             62.07q  1 
  8 Litton, Morgan            FR West Liberty             62.40q  2 
  9 Comer, Erica              FR Charleston (             63.02   2 
 10 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini             63.42   2 
 11 Taylor, Rachel            SO Concord                  66.25   2 
 12 Blankenship, Jessy        FR Charleston (             68.74   1 
 13 Richardson, Jacqueline    FR Notre Dame (             69.60   1 
 14 Reed, Elise               FR Charleston (             74.18   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 53.40                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 56.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Teal             FR West Virgini             57.35  
  2 Burch, Alex               FR Wheeling Jes             59.08  
  3 Hutchinson, Aubrey        SO Wheeling Jes             59.63  
  4 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             60.14  
  5 McCarroll, Desiree        FR Concord                  60.98  
  6 Litton, Morgan            FR West Liberty             61.26  
  7 McClintic, Lindsey        FR Charleston (             62.18  
  8 McDuffie, Victoria        FR Notre Dame (             62.22  
Preliminaries
  9 Comer, Erica              FR Charleston (                    
 10 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini                    
 11 Taylor, Rachel            SO Concord                         
 12 Blankenship, Jessy        FR Charleston (                    
 13 Richardson, Jacqueline    FR Notre Dame (                    
 14 Reed, Elise               FR Charleston (                    
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 2:09.00                                                        
   NCAA PROV: P 2:14.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carnett, Shawnee          SR Concord                2:20.77  
  2 Johnson, Ali              SO West Virgini           2:25.70  
  3 Underwood, Naomi          FR West Virgini           2:26.53  
  4 Moran, Karena             SR West Virgini           2:28.01  
  5 Fluharty, Victoria        JR Wheeling Jes           2:30.15  
  6 Tennant, Maria            FR Wheeling Jes           2:31.54  
  7 Cunningham, Ali           FR West Virgini           2:32.36  
  8 Ruiz, Vivian              SO Concord                2:33.05  
  9 Land, Amber               FR Notre Dame (           2:34.39  
 10 Pollard, Brittany         FR West Virgini           2:36.32  
 11 Richards, Amanda          FR Charleston (           2:36.74  
 12 Virtue, Alexis            FR West Liberty           2:39.91  
 13 Rizzo, Ashley             SR West Virgini           2:40.31  
 14 Miller, Rene              SO Concord                2:44.21  
 15 Sanson, Lindsey           SO Concord                2:54.42  
 16 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (           3:10.17  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 4:23.00                                                        
   NCAA PROV: P 4:35.34                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnett, Shawnee          SR Concord                4:45.20  
  2 McFarland, Jennifer       SR Wheeling Jes           4:49.01  
  3 Underwood, Naomi          FR West Virgini           4:55.57  
  4 Hulett, Rachael           SO West Virgini           5:03.60  
  5 Virtue, Alexis            FR West Liberty           5:07.54  
  6 Pinto, Rachel             FR West Virgini           5:12.23  
  7 Cunningham, Ali           FR West Virgini           5:13.37  
  8 Ruiz, Vivian              SO Concord                5:15.38  
  9 Jenkins, Heather          FR West Virgini           5:27.17  
 10 Smith, Sarah              FR Wheeling Jes           5:28.66  
 11 Sanson, Lindsey           SO Concord                5:32.21  
 12 Blankenship, Jessy        FR Charleston (           5:33.82  
 13 Carroll, Bethany          SO Concord                5:37.72  
 14 Romanek, Elena            FR West Liberty           5:38.59  
 15 Bishop, Kayla             SO Charleston (           5:58.51  
 16 Northrup, Kali            SO Concord                6:16.19  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 16:20.00                                                       
   NCAA PROV: P 17:19.90                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jennifer       SR Wheeling Jes          18:26.52  
  2 Zimak, Jessica            SR Wheeling Jes          19:04.65  
  3 Hulett, Rachael           SO West Virgini          19:23.94  
  4 Waybright, Brianna        FR West Virgini          19:39.44  
  5 Pinto, Rachel             FR West Virgini          19:42.84  
  6 McDaniel, Loren           SO West Virgini          19:46.69  
  7 Willey, Kourtney          JR Charleston (          19:49.01  
  8 Blevins, Megan            JR West Liberty          20:02.26  
  9 Atkinson, Brittany        FR Notre Dame (          20:08.98  
 10 Walker, Erica             JR West Virgini          20:13.32  
 11 Wadell, Rachael           SO Wheeling Jes          20:50.40  
 12 Tomasello, Dana           SR West Virgini          21:05.26  
 13 Gretchen, Tessa           SR West Liberty          21:07.85  
 14 Duke, Karissa             FR West Liberty          21:21.23  
 15 Haney, Makena             SR West Virgini          21:27.32  
 16 Figurski, Leah            SO West Liberty          21:59.30  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 34:37.00                                                       
   NCAA PROV: P 36:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimak, Jessica            SR Wheeling Jes          39:15.52  
  2 Hannan, Melanie           SO Wheeling Jes          39:31.56  
  3 Pinto, Rachel             FR West Virgini          39:41.44  
  4 Walker, Erica             JR West Virgini          40:45.84  
  5 Willey, Kourtney          JR Charleston (          40:46.73  
  6 Blevins, Megan            JR West Liberty          40:56.33  
  7 McDaniel, Loren           SO West Virgini          41:20.50  
  8 Pottratz, Michelle        SR Wheeling Jes          41:37.10  
  9 Gretchen, Tessa           SR West Liberty          42:40.86  
 10 Figurski, Leah            SO West Liberty          44:03.94  
 11 Duke, Karissa             FR West Liberty          44:14.11  
 12 Boyce, Amanda             JR Charleston (          44:50.61  
 13 Mazzella, Bre             FR West Virgini          45:29.65  
 14 Stauffer, Lindy           SO West Liberty          45:39.21  
 15 McKain, Amy               SO Charleston (          46:03.66  
 16 Bishop, Kayla             SO Charleston (          48:47.85  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 13.25                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Ali             SO West Virgini             15.22Q  0.5  2 
  2 Crise, Vicki              JR West Virgini             15.52Q -0.9  1 
  3 Dobrovich, Lacee          SO Wheeling Jes             15.89q -0.9  1 
  4 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini             16.74q  0.5  2 
  5 Cvechko, Lauren           FR West Virgini             16.90q -0.9  1 
  6 LeMasters, Haylea         FR West Virgini             17.28q -0.9  1 
  7 Smearman, Paige           SO West Liberty             17.65q  0.5  2 
  8 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (             17.89q -0.9  1 
  9 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini             17.98   0.5  2 
 10 Damron, Haylie            FR Charleston (             18.74  -0.9  1 
 11 Phillips, Corri           FR Glenville St             19.79   0.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 13.25                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Ali             SO West Virgini             15.31  -1.8 
  2 Dobrovich, Lacee          SO Wheeling Jes             16.11  -1.8 
  3 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini             16.93  -1.8 
  4 Smearman, Paige           SO West Liberty             17.44  -1.8 
  5 Cvechko, Lauren           FR West Virgini             17.47  -1.8 
  6 LeMasters, Haylea         FR West Virgini             18.11  -1.8 
 -- Crise, Vicki              JR West Virgini               DNF  -1.8 
Preliminaries
  8 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (                         
  9 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini                         
 10 Damron, Haylie            FR Charleston (                         
 11 Phillips, Corri           FR Glenville St                         
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 59.58                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 62.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirk, Donnie              SR Concord                  65.44Q  1 
  2 Hutchinson, Aubrey        SO Wheeling Jes             66.43Q  2 
  3 McCullough, Cassidy       FR West Virgini             68.45q  2 
  4 Crise, Vicki              JR West Virgini             68.56q  1 
  5 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (             69.09q  2 
  6 Williams, Lindsey         SO West Virgini             69.44q  1 
  7 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini             72.12q  2 
  8 Smearman, Paige           SO West Liberty             75.22q  2 
  9 Dobrovich, Lacee          SO Wheeling Jes             76.16   1 
 10 Northrup, Kali            SO Concord                1:25.29   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 59.58                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 62.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Donnie              SR Concord                  63.74  
  2 Hutchinson, Aubrey        SO Wheeling Jes             66.08  
  3 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (             68.43  
  4 Williams, Lindsey         SO West Virgini             68.96  
  5 McCullough, Cassidy       FR West Virgini             70.25  
  6 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini             71.43  
  7 Smearman, Paige           SO West Liberty             73.34  
Preliminaries
  4 Crise, Vicki              JR West Virgini                    
  9 Dobrovich, Lacee          SO Wheeling Jes                    
 10 Northrup, Kali            SO Concord                         
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 10:25.00                                                       
   NCAA PROV: P 11:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McFarland, Jennifer       SR Wheeling Jes          11:05.83P 
  2 Underwood, Naomi          FR West Virgini          11:16.23  
  3 Waybright, Brianna        FR West Virgini          12:07.42  
  4 Atkinson, Brittany        FR Notre Dame (          12:11.28  
  5 Ramirez, Amber            SO Notre Dame (          12:16.99  
  6 Wadell, Rachael           SO Wheeling Jes          12:43.78  
  7 Fluharty, Victoria        JR Wheeling Jes          13:03.02  
  8 East, Chelsea             JR West Liberty          13:27.03  
  9 Carroll, Bethany          SO Concord               13:55.05  
 10 Henderson, Becca          JR Charleston (          13:56.03  
 11 Chaffin, Mariah           FR West Virgini          14:22.74  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 45.30                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 47.11                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                           49.01  
     1) Crawford, Ali SO                2) McCullough, Cassidy FR         
     3) Lantz, Gretchen JR              4) Jackson, Teal FR               
  2 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                  49.38  
     1) Burch, Alex FR                  2) Hutchinson, Aubrey SO          
     3) Tennant, Maria FR               4) Trott, Natasha FR              
  3 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                                53.05  
     1) Bokanovich, Emily JR            2) Damron, Haylie FR              
     3) Cornell, Kathleen FR            4) McClintic, Lindsey FR          
 -- Concord  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Rolle, Jessica FR               2) Kirk, Donnie SR                
     3) McCarroll, Desiree FR           4) Kirk, Demi SR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3:41.71                                                        
   NCAA PROV: P 3:49.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Concord  'A'                                        3:57.90  
     1) Kirk, Demi SR                   2) Kirk, Donnie SR                
     3) Willams, Sherrice FR            4) Carnett, Shawnee SR            
  2 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                4:01.90  
     1) Trott, Natasha FR               2) Burch, Alex FR                 
     3) Tennant, Maria FR               4) Hutchinson, Aubrey SO          
  3 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         4:09.85  
     1) Crise, Vicki JR                 2) Moran, Karena SR               
     3) Stewart, Amber SO               4) Underwood, Naomi FR            
  4 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              4:27.95  
     1) McDuffie, Victoria FR           2) Richardson, Jacqueline FR      
     3) Hackworth, Mariah SR            4) Land, Amber FR                 
 -- Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Bokanovich, Emily JR            2) Cornell, Kathleen FR           
     3) McClintic, Lindsey FR           4) Comer, Erica FR                
 
Women High Jump Start 1.33m
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 1.78m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 1.68m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Jordan              SO West Virgini             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Steele, Megan             FR Wheeling Jes            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cvechko, Lauren           FR West Virgini            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor, Ashleigh          SO Concord                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Coles, Brielle            FR West Virgini             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Price, Joy                FR West Virgini             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Crump, Angela             JR West Liberty             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Dickenson, Kaylee         FR Glenville St            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Pickens, Taylor           SO Charleston (             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Phillips, Corri           FR Glenville St             1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Start 1.77m
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 4.05m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 3.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Irving, Caysie            FR West Virgini             2.82m    9-03.00 
     1.77 1.92 2.07 2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jack, Taylor                 West Virgini             2.67m    8-09.00 
     1.77 1.92 2.07 2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 LeMasters, Haylea         FR West Virgini             2.52m    8-03.25 
     1.77 1.92 2.07 2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             2.37m    7-09.25 
     1.77 1.92 2.07 2.22 2.37 2.52 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Schiffour, Jaclyn         SR West Virgini            J2.37m    7-09.25 
     1.77 1.92 2.07 2.22 2.37 2.52 
        P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Phillips, Corri           FR Glenville St             2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.92 2.07 2.22 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Walsh, Alexis             FR West Virgini            J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.92 2.07 2.22 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (            J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.92 2.07 2.22 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lilly, Maggie             FR Glenville St             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.92 2.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Weber, Aspen              SO West Virgini             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 6.15m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddlesden, Megan         SR Glenville St             5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.26m(-2.5) PASS      5.54m(+0.0)
  2 Willams, Sherrice         FR Concord                  5.49m   2.8  18-00.25 
     5.49m(2.8) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.37m(0.8) 5.34m(-0.7) 5.09m(-1.0) 5.00m(+0.0)
  3 Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame (             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.17m(2.6) 5.15m(+0.0) 4.92m(-1.7) 4.86m(-3.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)
  4 Lantz, Gretchen           JR West Virgini             5.06m  -1.3  16-07.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.70m(-1.4) 4.94m(-0.2) 5.04m(0.3) 5.06m(-1.3)
  5 Jackson, Teal             FR West Virgini             5.03m   0.1  16-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.03m(0.1) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.97m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini             4.97m   0.2  16-03.75 
     4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.97m(0.2) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.8)
  7 Montgomery, Jessica       SR Glenville St             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.92m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.57m(-0.2) 4.35m(-2.2) FOUL(0.3) 4.77m(1.8)
  8 Dobrovich, Lacee          SO Wheeling Jes             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.59m(0.2) 4.88m(0.9) 4.55m(-2.1) 4.60m(1.0) 4.90m(+0.0)
  9 Damron, Haylie            FR Charleston (             4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
     4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.33m(-1.0) 4.64m(1.6) 4.33m(+0.0)
 10 Brown, Danicka            JR Glenville St             4.58m   0.5  15-00.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.58m(0.5) 4.54m(0.9)          
 11 Phillips, Corri           FR Glenville St             4.07m   1.6  13-04.25 
     3.99m(1.0) 4.07m(1.6) 3.92m(+0.0)          
 12 Dickenson, Kaylee         FR Glenville St             3.67m   1.8  12-00.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 3.67m(1.8) 3.55m(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 12.70m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 11.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddlesden, Megan         SR Glenville St            11.46m   2.8  37-07.25 
     10.89m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.46m(2.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.9) 11.14m(2.5)
  2 Willams, Sherrice         FR Concord                 11.40m   1.0  37-05.00 
     9.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 11.26m(3.0) 10.68m(-1.9) FOUL(0.5) 11.40m(1.0)
  3 Lantz, Gretchen           JR West Virgini            10.71m   3.0  35-01.75 
     10.69m(1.4) 10.70m(3.7) 10.71m(3.0) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.63m(3.0) 10.60m(2.8)
  4 Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame (            10.47m   2.4  34-04.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.47m(2.4) FOUL(0.2) 10.26m(1.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.4)
  5 Damron, Haylie            FR Charleston (            10.07m   2.6  33-00.50 
     9.95m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 10.03m(4.3) FOUL(1.9) 10.07m(2.6)
  6 Walsh, Alexis             FR West Virgini             9.52m   1.7  31-03.00 
     9.12m(1.5) 9.52m(1.7) 9.34m(2.6) FOUL(0.9) 9.01m(3.5) 9.29m(1.6)
  7 Morrow, Timmrya           JR Charleston (             9.29m   2.4  30-05.75 
     9.16m(4.2) 9.15m(1.9) 9.08m(1.8) 8.81m(3.6) 9.29m(2.4) 9.03m(2.7)
  8 Montgomery, Jessica       SR Glenville St             9.15m   1.8  30-00.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 9.10m(1.5) 8.91m(-1.7) 9.02m(3.3) FOUL(3.9) 9.15m(1.8)
  9 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (             9.05m   2.5  29-08.25 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(+0.0) 9.05m(2.5) 8.52m(2.5) 8.39m(1.0) 8.82m(2.6)
 10 Phillips, Corri           FR Glenville St             9.00m   1.1  29-06.50 
     8.77m(3.6) 9.00m(1.1) 8.59m(1.9)         
 11 Levine, Sarah             SO Charleston (             8.14m   1.2  26-08.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 8.14m(1.2) FOUL(2.1)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 14.90m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 13.41m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Rachel           FR West Virgini            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.36m  11.84m  11.79m  11.83m  11.75m  12.37m
  2 Wenger, Jamie             JR Wheeling Jes            12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.93m  12.28m  11.97m  11.79m  11.93m  11.21m
  3 Christner, Miranda        FR Wheeling Jes            11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.62m  FOUL  11.59m  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL
  4 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame (            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.12m  10.75m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m
  5 Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  10.56m  10.61m  10.68m  FOUL
  6 Cvechko, Lauren           FR West Virgini            10.86m   35-07.75 
      1.01m  10.61m  FOUL  10.40m  FOUL  10.86m
  7 Simmons, Kenya            SO Wheeling Jes            10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m  10.54m  FOUL  10.41m
  8 Watson, Leanne            JR Concord                 10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  9.90m  10.13m  9.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bertocci, Keana           SO West Virgini            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  10.43m  FOUL  1.08m  1.38m  10.19m
 10 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.32m  9.07m  9.52m           
 11 Miller, Rene              SO Concord                  9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  8.84m  8.68m            
 12 Turley, Megan             JR Charleston (             8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  FOUL           
 13 Dickenson, Kaylee         FR Glenville St             8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.05m  7.23m  8.16m         
 14 Lilly, Maggie             FR Glenville St             8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.17m  8.09m  7.76m            
 15 Kinkead, Meghan           SR Concord                  8.07m   26-05.75 
      8.07m  FOUL  7.74m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 51.50m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 43.65m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Field, Ashley             SO Wheeling Jes            38.84m     127-05 
      38.53m  38.17m  38.84m  33.40m  38.00m  36.10m
  2 DeMaria, Rachel           FR West Virgini            36.16m     118-08 
      30.29m  FOUL  32.31m  35.89m  36.16m  FOUL
  3 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame (            34.53m     113-03 
      29.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.97m  34.53m
  4 Marshall, Alicia          FR West Virgini            33.97m     111-05 
      33.68m  FOUL  33.97m  FOUL  33.44m  32.65m
  5 Simmons, Kenya            SO Wheeling Jes            31.92m     104-09 
      27.73m  26.28m  29.05m  29.26m  31.50m  31.92m
  6 Dickenson, Kaylee         FR Glenville St            31.83m     104-05 
      29.10m  30.69m  31.53m  29.95m  30.38m  31.83m
  7 Turley, Megan             JR Charleston (            29.24m      95-11 
      28.58m  29.24m  27.51m  FOUL  27.52m  FOUL
  8 Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (            28.52m      93-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.52m  FOUL  27.08m  27.97m
  9 Watson, Leanne            JR Concord                 27.85m      91-04 
      25.86m  27.40m  FOUL  FOUL  27.85m  FOUL
 10 Miglin, Emily             SO West Liberty            27.32m      89-07 
      27.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Gordan, Larissa           FR Glenville St            26.00m      85-04 
      24.57m  26.00m  25.23m           
 12 Lange, CJ                 SO Notre Dame (            25.87m      84-10 
      25.27m  25.38m  25.87m           
 13 Lilly, Maggie             FR Glenville St            24.09m      79-00 
      24.09m  FOUL  21.10m          
 14 Kinkead, Meghan           SR Concord                 22.89m      75-01 
      21.62m  22.00m  22.89m           
 15 Wymer, Nycole             SR Glenville St            21.77m      71-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.77m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 57.12m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 50.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Field, Ashley             SO Wheeling Jes            44.62m     146-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.95m  42.85m  44.62m  FOUL
  2 Wenger, Jamie             JR Wheeling Jes            42.51m     139-06 
      42.34m  FOUL  42.51m  42.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Simmons, Kenya            SO Wheeling Jes            42.32m     138-10 
      FOUL  38.72m  FOUL  40.13m  42.32m  FOUL
  4 Lange, CJ                 SO Notre Dame (            42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.83m  FOUL  FOUL  42.01m
  5 Miglin, Emily             SO West Liberty            41.95m     137-07 
      33.47m  41.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame (            41.04m     134-08 
      40.47m  FOUL  40.73m  FOUL  41.04m  FOUL
  7 Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (            36.96m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.96m  FOUL  FOUL  33.38m  34.44m
  8 Watson, Leanne            JR Concord                 36.93m     121-02 
      34.72m  35.35m  FOUL  36.04m  36.01m  36.93m
  9 Rich, Elizabeth           SO Charleston (            32.10m     105-04 
      30.31m  32.10m  30.36m  30.46m  FOUL  30.94m
 10 Christner, Miranda        FR Wheeling Jes            31.18m     102-03 
      31.18m  28.77m  FOUL         
 11 Wymer, Nycole             SR Glenville St            29.87m      98-00 
      29.87m  FOUL  29.36m         
 12 Kinkead, Meghan           SR Concord                 24.20m      79-05 
      24.20m  23.82m  FOUL         
 13 Turley, Megan             JR Charleston (            23.68m      77-08 
      23.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Gordan, Larissa           FR Glenville St            21.19m      69-06 
      20.17m  19.26m  21.19m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 46.50m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 40.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Rachel           FR West Virgini            42.31mP    138-10 
      FOUL  39.33m  40.43m  42.31m  37.22m  41.19m
  2 Bokanovich, Emily         JR Charleston (            41.79mP    137-01 
      37.85m  41.14m  FOUL  41.79m  40.44m  41.07m
  3 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes            40.11mP    131-07 
      FOUL  38.72m  40.11m  37.55m  37.06m  33.99m
  4 Wenger, Jamie             JR Wheeling Jes            38.08m     124-11 
      31.05m  FOUL  38.08m  FOUL  31.68m  29.71m
  5 Montes, Alexis            FR West Liberty            37.25m     122-02 
      37.25m  FOUL  30.90m  FOUL  FOUL  30.97m
  6 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (            30.73m     100-10 
      FOUL  30.67m  FOUL  30.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini            30.37m      99-08 
      29.51m  23.73m  24.30m  PASS  30.37m  25.22m
  8 Watson, Leanne            JR Concord                 29.89m      98-01 
      29.89m  FOUL  28.41m  FOUL  FOUL  27.98m
  9 Risher, Brianna           SO Charleston (            27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  25.44m  24.90m  25.89m  FOUL  25.97m
 10 Mack, Rachael             FR Concord                 27.43m      90-00 
      25.53m  27.43m  27.08m          
 11 Field, Ashley             SO Wheeling Jes            26.96m      88-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.96m           
 12 Miller, Rene              SO Concord                 25.42m      83-05 
      23.69m  20.60m  25.42m           
 13 Wolfe, Jenny              SR Glenville St            24.88m      81-07 
      24.88m  FOUL  24.18m           
 14 Lilly, Maggie             FR Glenville St            21.26m      69-09 
      19.51m  19.07m  21.26m           
 15 Kinkead, Meghan           SR Concord                 20.56m      67-05 
      20.56m  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini             26.69  -0.6    738
  2 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             26.75  -0.6    733
  3 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini             27.83  -0.6    644
  4 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (             28.27  -0.6    610
  5 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (             29.20  -0.6    539
  6 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini             31.28  -0.6    396
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (           2:29.33     701
  2 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes           2:34.10     642
  3 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini           2:34.32     640
  4 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (           2:46.96     496
  5 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini           2:56.67     397
  6 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini           3:09.70     280
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini             15.90   1.0  1    727
  2 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini             17.42   1.2  2    550
  3 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             17.52   1.2  2    539
  4 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini             17.75   1.0  1    515
  5 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (             17.77   1.0  1    512
  6 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (             19.69   1.2  2    328
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini             4.89m  -2.0  16-00.50    530
     FOUL(-1.5) 4.89m(-2.0) 4.89m(-1.5)            
  2 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.54m(-0.5) 4.50m(-1.1)            
  3 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (             4.41m  -0.1  14-05.75    406
     4.16m(-1.4) 4.34m(-0.8) 4.41m(-0.1)            
  4 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini             4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75    369
     FOUL(-1.3) 4.04m(-1.1) 4.26m(+0.0)            
  5 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (             4.18m  -1.0  13-08.75    350
     4.07m(-0.8) 4.18m(-1.0) 4.10m(+0.0)            
  6 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini             4.05m  -2.6  13-03.50    319
     4.05m(-2.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes            10.10m   33-01.75    536
      9.82m  10.10m  9.28m            
  2 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini             8.72m   28-07.50    446
      8.61m  8.72m  8.11m            
  2 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (             8.72m   28-07.50    446
      8.72m  7.18m  8.18m            
  4 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini             8.69m   28-06.25    444
      7.83m  8.69m  8.22m            
  5 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (             8.05m   26-05.00    403
      7.14m  8.05m  8.01m            
  6 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini             7.08m   23-02.75    340
      FOUL  FOUL  7.08m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes            40.42m     132-07    675
      39.74m  40.42m  36.48m            
  2 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (            34.74m     114-00    567
      34.74m  FOUL  33.30m            
  3 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini            33.24m     109-01    538
      22.80m  33.24m  FOUL            
  4 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (            23.48m      77-00    354
      18.30m  23.48m  19.04m            
  5 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini            16.64m      54-07    227
      16.64m  14.16m  14.62m            
 -- Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  5200                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P  4400                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Amber            SO West Virgini              4251  
  2 Novotny, Julia            SO Wheeling Jes              4170  
  3 Ord, Paula                FR Charleston (              3433  
  4 Cornell, Kathleen         FR Charleston (              3220  
  5 Clegg, Makayla            FR West Virgini              2733  
  6 Cunningham, Madison       FR West Virgini              2689  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 10.30                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             10.78Q -0.4  2 
  2 Taylor, Nate              JR West Liberty             10.97Q -0.4  1 
  3 Franklin, Brandon         FR West Virgini             11.01q -0.4  2 
  4 Moore, Kenny              FR Glenville St             11.21q -0.4  1 
  5 Gore, Jonathan            FR Concord                  11.22q -0.4  2 
  6 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame (            J11.22q -0.4  2 
  7 Lee, Rahmann              FR Glenville St             11.23q -0.4  2 
  8 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             11.34q -0.4  1 
  9 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             11.53  -0.4  1 
 10 Spain, Kenny              JR West Virgini             11.54  -0.4  1 
 11 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame (             11.59  -0.4  2 
 12 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (             11.69  -0.4  1 
 13 Gilchrist, Milton         FR Glenville St             11.73  -0.4  2 
 14 McKinley, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes             11.74  -0.4  2 
 15 Sivels, Dez               SO West Virgini             11.86  -0.4  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 10.30                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             11.01  -2.7 
  2 Franklin, Brandon         FR West Virgini             11.31  -2.7 
  3 Taylor, Nate              JR West Liberty             11.45  -2.7 
  4 Lee, Rahmann              FR Glenville St             11.48  -2.7 
  5 Moore, Kenny              FR Glenville St             11.53  -2.7 
  6 Gore, Jonathan            FR Concord                  11.65  -2.7 
  7 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             11.71  -2.7 
  8 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame (             11.82  -2.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes                         
 10 Spain, Kenny              JR West Virgini                         
 11 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame (                         
 12 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (                         
 13 Gilchrist, Milton         FR Glenville St                         
 14 McKinley, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes                         
 15 Sivels, Dez               SO West Virgini                         
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 20.87                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 21.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             21.69Q -0.5  2 
  2 Franklin, Brandon         FR West Virgini             22.14Q -0.6  1 
  3 Moore, Kenny              FR Glenville St             22.31q -0.6  1 
  4 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame (             22.49q -0.6  1 
  5 Taylor, Nate              JR West Liberty             22.53q -0.6  1 
  6 Lee, Rahmann              FR Glenville St             22.67q -0.5  2 
  7 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             22.79q -0.6  1 
  8 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame (             22.86q -0.6  1 
  9 Kacor, Brendan            JR West Liberty             22.97  -0.5  2 
 10 Gore, Jonathan            FR Concord                  23.11  -0.5  2 
 11 Ortiz, Jacob              FR West Virgini             23.21  -0.6  1 
 12 Moore, Nate               FR West Virgini             23.45  -0.5  2 
 13 Aldridge, Seth            JR Glenville St             25.46  -0.6  1 
 14 Merritt, Keon             FR West Virgini             25.59  -0.5  2 
 -- McKinley, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes                FS  -0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 20.87                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 21.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             21.86  -3.7 
  2 Franklin, Brandon         FR West Virgini             22.55  -3.7 
  3 Moore, Kenny              FR Glenville St             22.89  -3.7 
  4 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame (             23.16  -3.7 
  5 Taylor, Nate              JR West Liberty             23.19  -3.7 
  6 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             23.54  -3.7 
  7 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame (             23.83  -3.7 
  8 Lee, Rahmann              FR Glenville St             23.91  -3.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Kacor, Brendan            JR West Liberty                         
 10 Gore, Jonathan            FR Concord                              
 11 Ortiz, Jacob              FR West Virgini                         
 12 Moore, Nate               FR West Virgini                         
 13 Aldridge, Seth            JR Glenville St                         
 14 Merritt, Keon             FR West Virgini                         
 -- McKinley, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes                         
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 46.47                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 48.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame (             50.47q  1 
  2 Weber, Marius             FR Wheeling Jes             50.76q  2 
  3 Kacor, Brendan            JR West Liberty             50.86q  1 
  4 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             51.09q  1 
  5 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame (             51.23q  1 
  6 Riccelli, Jake            SO West Liberty             51.34q  2 
  7 McKinley, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes             51.35q  2 
  8 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             51.46q  2 
  9 Winston, Brian            FR Glenville St             51.91   1 
 10 Gordon, Cole              FR West Liberty             51.96   1 
 11 Bennett, Zach             FR West Virgini             52.05   1 
 12 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             52.23   2 
 13 Schiffour, Mark           FR West Virgini             52.37   2 
 14 Kaiser, Fabian            FR Wheeling Jes             52.53   2 
 15 Porter, Brandon           FR Wheeling Jes             52.77   2 
 16 Aldridge, Seth            JR Glenville St             53.17   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 46.47                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 48.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame (             49.80  
  2 Weber, Marius             FR Wheeling Jes             49.81  
  3 Kacor, Brendan            JR West Liberty             50.26  
  4 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             50.86  
  5 Riccelli, Jake            SO West Liberty             51.12  
  6 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             51.16  
  7 McKinley, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes             51.84  
  8 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame (             55.70  
Preliminaries
  9 Winston, Brian            FR Glenville St                    
 10 Gordon, Cole              FR West Liberty                    
 11 Bennett, Zach             FR West Virgini                    
 12 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (                    
 13 Schiffour, Mark           FR West Virgini                    
 14 Kaiser, Fabian            FR Wheeling Jes                    
 15 Porter, Brandon           FR Wheeling Jes                    
 16 Aldridge, Seth            JR Glenville St                    
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 1:49.50                                                        
   NCAA PROV: P 1:52.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rohrbaugh, Taven          JR West Liberty           1:58.74  
  2 Krempin, Michel           SO Wheeling Jes           1:59.10  
  3 Chaffin, Derrick          JR West Virgini           1:59.17  
  4 Dugan, Brad               SR Concord                2:02.48  
  5 Riffle, Caleb             FR West Virgini           2:02.75  
  6 Estrada, Chris            SO Wheeling Jes           2:02.76  
  7 Westfall, Craig           FR West Virgini           2:03.04  
  8 Molek, Joe                JR Wheeling Jes           2:04.43  
  9 Nicely, Cimarron          FR Concord                2:07.07  
 10 Lewis, Austin             FR Notre Dame (           2:09.63  
 11 Sheldon, Preston          FR West Virgini           2:11.43  
 12 Jividan, Alex             FR Concord                2:11.94  
 13 Bellamy, Matthew          FR West Virgini           2:12.54  
 14 Tredway, Tony             FR Concord                2:13.27  
 15 O'Brien, William          SR Notre Dame (           2:15.13  
 16 Lake, Noah                FR Notre Dame (           2:24.04  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3:45.17                                                        
   NCAA PROV: P 3:53.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitacre, Nathan          SR West Virgini           4:05.59  
  2 Dugan, Brad               SR Concord                4:06.47  
  3 Estep, Aaron              JR West Virgini           4:07.01  
  4 Molek, Joe                JR Wheeling Jes           4:08.24  
  5 Holubeck, Luke            SR Wheeling Jes           4:09.02  
  6 O'Brien, William          SR Notre Dame (           4:15.40  
  7 Sadecky, Luke             FR West Liberty           4:18.71  
  8 Lake, Noah                FR Notre Dame (           4:18.74  
  9 Nicely, Cimarron          FR Concord                4:29.27  
 10 Munsey, Jake              SO Concord                4:32.16  
 11 Tredway, Tony             FR Concord                4:32.17  
 12 Estrada, Chris            SO Wheeling Jes           4:33.32  
 13 Bellomy, Stone            FR West Virgini           4:38.40  
 14 Greza, Cam                FR West Virgini           4:39.03  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 13:57.00                                                       
   NCAA PROV: P 14:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holubeck, Luke            SR Wheeling Jes          15:19.11  
  2 Riffle, Matt              JR Wheeling Jes          15:52.32  
  3 Stanton, Patrick          SR Wheeling Jes          15:53.01  
  4 Whitacre, Nathan          SR West Virgini          16:12.19  
  5 Weitzel, Jordan           JR Concord               16:14.71  
  6 Stowers, Wes              FR West Virgini          16:18.82  
  7 Starliper, Stephen        SO Concord               16:21.11  
  8 Machus, Hunter            FR Notre Dame (          16:25.74  
  9 Born, Brody               FR West Virgini          16:31.99  
 10 Knotts, Andrew            SR West Virgini          16:45.61  
 11 Casto, Caleb              FR West Liberty          16:54.94  
 12 Estep, Aaron              JR West Virgini          17:03.24  
 13 Lowery, Andrew            SO West Liberty          17:05.21  
 14 Black, Marcus             FR West Virgini          17:14.43  
 15 Fisher, Patrick           JR Notre Dame (          17:32.40  
 -- Greza, Cam                FR West Virgini               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 29:19.24                                                       
   NCAA PROV: P 31:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holubeck, Luke            SR Wheeling Jes          32:43.42  
  2 Stanton, Patrick          SR Wheeling Jes          32:59.78  
  3 Riffle, Matt              JR Wheeling Jes          33:00.01  
  4 Weitzel, Jordan           JR Concord               33:25.30  
  5 Machus, Hunter            FR Notre Dame (          33:50.46  
  6 Lowery, Andrew            SO West Liberty          33:57.40  
  7 Lee, Brandon              FR Concord               34:10.43  
  8 Knotts, Andrew            SR West Virgini          34:22.62  
  9 Starliper, Stephen        SO Concord               34:34.75  
 10 Harshberger, Nathan       SR Wheeling Jes          34:52.90  
 11 Fisher, Patrick           JR Notre Dame (          34:55.82  
 12 Stadelman, Matt           JR West Virgini          37:07.82  
 13 Munsey, Jake              SO Concord               37:19.67  
 -- Casto, Caleb              FR West Liberty               DNF  
 -- St. Lewis, Uriah          FR Notre Dame (               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 13.90                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 14.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shreve, Zach              JR West Virgini             14.73Q -1.2  2 
  2 Moore, Nate               FR West Virgini             15.11Q -1.3  1 
  3 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame (             15.25q -1.3  1 
  4 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             15.36q -1.2  2 
  5 Maddox, George            SO West Liberty             15.95q -1.2  2 
  6 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame (             15.98q -1.3  1 
  6 Plaugher, Daniel          FR West Virgini             15.98q -1.2  2 
  8 Dailey, Niles             FR West Virgini             15.99q -1.3  1 
  9 Gurski, Josh              FR Concord                  16.00  -1.3  1 
 10 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             16.34  -1.3  1 
 10 Anderson, Jacob           FR West Liberty             16.34  -1.2  2 
 12 Holden, Zach              SR West Virgini             16.35  -1.2  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 13.90                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 14.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shreve, Zach              JR West Virgini             14.95  -3.0 
  2 Moore, Nate               FR West Virgini             15.29  -3.0 
  3 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame (             15.42  -3.0 
  4 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             15.50  -3.0 
  5 Dailey, Niles             FR West Virgini             15.66  -3.0 
  6 Plaugher, Daniel          FR West Virgini             16.02  -3.0 
  7 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame (             16.04  -3.0 
  8 Maddox, George            SO West Liberty             16.68  -3.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Gurski, Josh              FR Concord                              
 10 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini                         
 10 Anderson, Jacob           FR West Liberty                         
 12 Holden, Zach              SR West Virgini                         
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 51.00                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 54.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jacob           FR West Liberty             55.84Q  1 
  2 Weber, Marius             FR Wheeling Jes             55.98Q  2 
  3 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame (             56.21q  2 
  4 Gurski, Josh              FR Concord                  56.54q  1 
  5 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             56.94q  1 
  6 Dull, Jake                SO Wheeling Jes             57.95q  2 
  7 Flinchum, Connor          FR West Virgini             58.59q  1 
  8 Shreve, Zach              JR West Virgini             59.01q  1 
  9 Plaugher, Daniel          FR West Virgini             60.04   2 
 10 Holden, Zach              SR West Virgini             60.08   2 
 11 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame (             61.78   1 
 12 Cowger, Guy               FR West Virgini             62.99   1 
 13 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             63.96   2 
 14 Walters, Michael          SO West Virgini             65.51   1 
 -- Maddox, George            SO West Liberty                FS   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 51.00                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 54.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame (             54.77  
  2 Anderson, Jacob           FR West Liberty             54.78  
  3 Shreve, Zach              JR West Virgini             55.70  
  4 Gurski, Josh              FR Concord                  56.05  
  5 Weber, Marius             FR Wheeling Jes             56.59  
  6 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             56.89  
  7 Dull, Jake                SO Wheeling Jes             57.33  
  8 Flinchum, Connor          FR West Virgini             58.97  
Preliminaries
  9 Plaugher, Daniel          FR West Virgini                    
 10 Holden, Zach              SR West Virgini                    
 11 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame (                    
 12 Cowger, Guy               FR West Virgini                    
 13 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes                    
 14 Walters, Michael          SO West Virgini                    
 -- Maddox, George            SO West Liberty                    
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 8:53.00                                                        
   NCAA PROV: P 9:25.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Molek, Joe                JR Wheeling Jes           9:41.90  
  2 Dugan, Brad               SR Concord                9:50.56  
  3 Estep, Aaron              JR West Virgini           9:54.87  
  4 Whitacre, Nathan          SR West Virgini          10:08.14  
  5 Stowers, Wes              FR West Virgini          10:15.34  
  6 Lewis, Austin             FR Notre Dame (          10:37.46  
  7 Nicely, Cimarron          FR Concord               10:53.08  
  8 Tredway, Tony             FR Concord               10:55.53  
  9 Kamarec, Frank            FR West Liberty          11:12.01  
 10 Byers, Justin             JR West Liberty          11:38.06  
 11 Wilson, Tyler             SO Glenville St          12:06.89  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 40.13                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 41.20                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                                41.97  
     1) Johnson, Rio JR                 2) Kirkland, Austin SR            
     3) Davis, Diante SR                4) Lundy, John SR                 
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                           42.08  
     1) Shreve, Zach JR                 2) Franklin, Brandon FR           
     3) Ortiz, Jacob FR                 4) Spain, Kenny JR                
  3 Glenville St.  'A'                                    43.12  
     1) Moore, Kenny FR                 2) Aldridge, Seth JR              
     3) Thorton, Quintarris SO          4) Lee, Rahmann FR                
  4 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                  43.21  
     1) Zanhow, Tyler SO                2) Phillips, Anthony JR           
     3) Weber, Marius FR                4) Porter, Brandon FR             
  5 West Liberty  'A'                                     43.53  
     1) Riccelli, Jake SO               2) Kacor, Brendan JR              
     3) Anderson, Jacob FR              4) Taylor, Nate JR                
  6 Concord  'A'                                          46.08  
     1) Gurski, Josh FR                 2) Gore, Jonathan FR              
     3) Jividan, Alex FR                4) Dugan, Brad SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3:08.87                                                        
   NCAA PROV: P 3:14.66                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              3:21.75  
     1) Frey, Cody SO                   2) Kirkland, Austin SR            
     3) Davis, Diante SR                4) Lundy, John SR                 
  2 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                3:26.16  
     1) Weber, Marius FR                2) Krempin, Michel SO             
     3) Kaiser, Fabian FR               4) McKinley, Travis JR            
  3 West Liberty  'A'                                   3:27.86  
     1) Gordon, Cole FR                 2) Rohrbaugh, Taven JR            
     3) Riccelli, Jake SO               4) Kacor, Brendan JR              
  4 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         3:29.78  
     1) Shreve, Zach JR                 2) Westfall, Craig FR             
     3) Ortiz, Jacob FR                 4) Schiffour, Mark FR             
  5 Glenville St.  'A'                                  3:30.78  
     1) Winston, Brian FR               2) Aldridge, Seth JR              
     3) Robinson, Daman FR              4) Absher, Dontae FR              
  6 Concord  'A'                                        3:33.44  
     1) Gurski, Josh FR                 2) Dugan, Brad SR                 
     3) Gore, Jonathan FR               4) Jividan, Alex FR               
 
Men High Jump Start 1.49m
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moorer, Eric              FR Notre Dame (             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Astin, Charles            FR Notre Dame (            J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (            J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hollis, Tom               FR Wheeling Jes             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Patterson, Tommy          FR Glenville St             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sho Silva, Richard        SO West Virgini            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bangor, Zach              JR Wheeling Jes             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lee, Rahmann              FR Glenville St            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Allen, Phillip Jermaine   FR Glenville St             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Absher, Dontae            FR Glenville St            J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gurski, Josh              FR Concord                 J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Winston, Brian            FR Glenville St             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini            J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Start 2.81m
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 5.12m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 4.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lemasters, Hunter         FR West Virgini             4.16m   13-07.75 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bangor, Zach              JR Wheeling Jes            J4.16m   13-07.75 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes             4.01m   13-01.75 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rosenberger, Rex          SO West Virgini            J4.01m   13-01.75 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Goertler, Mitch           FR West Virgini            J4.01m   13-01.75 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             3.86m   12-08.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        P    P  XXO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Raines, Kyle              FR West Virgini             3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Weber, Marius             FR Wheeling Jes             3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes            J3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini             3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hollis, Tom               FR Wheeling Jes            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes            J3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Paris, Eli                FR West Virgini                NH            
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 7.63m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P 7.17m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Brandon         FR West Virgini             6.94m  -0.2  22-09.25 
     FOUL(-2.0) 6.55m(0.7) 6.56m(1.0) 6.70m(-1.8) FOUL      6.94m(-0.2)
  2 Gore, Jonathan            FR Concord                  6.82m   1.3  22-04.50 
     6.22m(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0) 6.82m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.70m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (             6.53m  -0.9  21-05.25 
     6.29m(0.1) 6.53m(-0.9) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.40m(2.3) FOUL(0.5) 6.48m(-0.5)
  4 Maddox, George            SO West Liberty             6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
     6.48m(+0.0) 6.38m(0.4) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.23m(1.9) 6.39m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes            J6.48m  -1.3  21-03.25 
     6.14m(-0.4) 6.48m(-1.3) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(1.8) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0)
  6 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             6.43m  -1.3  21-01.25 
     6.10m(-1.5) 4.96m(-1.7) 6.43m(-1.3) 6.24m(1.7) 6.25m(-0.8) 6.33m(0.2)
  7 Weltner, Joshua           FR West Liberty             6.34m  -1.1  20-09.75 
     6.28m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.7) 6.34m(-1.1) 6.09m(0.9) 6.03m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.6)
  8 Anderson, Tavaris         FR West Virgini            J6.34m  -1.3  20-09.75 
     6.21m(-1.6) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.34m(-1.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.13m(1.6)
  9 Taylor, Nate              JR West Liberty             6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     5.67m(0.1) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.05m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Bangor, Zach              JR Wheeling Jes             6.27m   2.3  20-07.00 
     6.02m(1.0) FOUL(-1.5) 6.27m(2.3)         
 11 Thorton, Quintarris       SO Glenville St             6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
     6.18m(+0.0) 5.87m(-0.3) PASS              
 12 Holmes, Kerry             FR Notre Dame (             6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0)         
 13 Aldridge, Seth            JR Glenville St             5.99m  -1.3  19-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.99m(-1.3) 5.88m(1.9)         
 14 Hale, Antonio             FR West Virgini             5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.13m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0)         
 15 Spain, Kenny              JR West Virgini             5.71m  -0.3  18-09.00 
     5.51m(-0.7) 5.71m(-0.3) 5.25m(1.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 15.85m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tavaris         FR West Virgini            14.48m   2.7  47-06.25 
     13.95m(1.5) 14.47m(3.8) 14.16m(2.7) 14.35m(5.2) 14.19m(1.7) 14.48m(2.7)
  2 Sho Silva, Richard        SO West Virgini            13.90m   2.4  45-07.25 
     12.99m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) 13.54m(3.5) 13.90m(2.4) 13.36m(1.8)
  3 Allen, Phillip Jermaine   FR Glenville St            13.19m   2.6  43-03.25 
     12.36m(1.1) 12.72m(2.2) 12.90m(2.6) 13.19m(2.6) 12.64m(1.8) 12.20m(2.9)
  4 Astin, Charles            FR Notre Dame (            13.03m   3.0  42-09.00 
     12.78m(2.1) 12.49m(0.9) 12.92m(1.6) 13.03m(3.0) 12.68m(1.1) 12.13m(2.4)
  5 Okeyo, Obiero             FR Concord                 12.83m   3.6  42-01.25 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(3.2) 12.83m(3.6) FOUL(3.0) PASS      PASS     
  6 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini            12.75m   4.7  41-10.00 
     12.46m(1.2) 12.72m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 12.75m(4.7) 12.38m(2.1) 12.72m(1.0)
  7 Goertler, Mitch           FR West Virgini            12.59m   2.0  41-03.75 
     12.25m(2.4) 11.86m(0.2) 12.59m(2.0) 12.32m(3.2) 12.14m(1.0) FOUL(2.2)
  8 Moorer, Eric              FR Notre Dame (            12.23m   2.2  40-01.50 
     12.16m(+0.0) 12.18m(1.1) 12.23m(2.2) FOUL(4.5) 12.12m(3.2) 12.09m(3.2)
  9 Lockett, Donnell          FR Glenville St            12.22m   1.1  40-01.25 
     FOUL(4.0) FOUL(3.1) 12.22m(1.1) FOUL(4.1) 11.74m(2.8) 11.20m(3.0)
 10 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (            12.17m   3.2  39-11.25 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.0) 12.17m(3.2)          
 11 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes            12.14m   1.9  39-10.00 
     11.78m(0.6) 12.14m(1.9) 12.02m(5.2)           
 12 Hollis, Tom               FR Wheeling Jes            12.03m   0.6  39-05.75 
     12.03m(0.6) 11.94m(1.3) 11.75m(1.9)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 18.09m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moorhead, Nicholas        FR West Virgini            14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.79m  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL
  2 Hinkle, Jared             SO West Liberty            13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.96m  13.34m  13.22m  13.59m  12.39m  13.05m
  3 Barid, Benjamin           JR West Virgini            13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.33m  12.61m  13.18m  13.07m  12.72m  13.54m
  4 Moore, Tre                FR West Virgini            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.24m  13.36m  12.79m  13.50m  13.17m  13.50m
  5 Mines, Jacob              JR Wheeling Jes            13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.35m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jackson, Bobby            SO Glenville St            13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.70m  13.38m  FOUL  13.13m  11.76m  12.56m
  7 Johnson, Isaac            FR West Virgini            13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.46m  12.59m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.83m
  8 Hensley, Tyler            JR Notre Dame (            12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.70m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Blackwell, Devon          SR Notre Dame (            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.89m  11.93m  12.21m  FOUL  12.25m  12.94m
 10 Shipe, Jared              JR Glenville St            12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.32m  12.73m  11.72m           
 11 Schneid, Aaron            JR West Liberty            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.55m  12.71m  12.22m           
 12 Appeman, Cody             FR West Virgini            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  12.16m           
 13 Dinant, Ryan              FR West Virgini            11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  11.06m  10.90m          
 14 Harper, Jake              FR Glenville St            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.56m  11.08m           
 15 Ratliff, Thomas           FR Glenville St            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.65m  10.56m  10.91m           
 16 Hinton, Lamont            NA Glenville St             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.43m  9.95m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 55.63m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 49.03m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Devon          SR Notre Dame (            44.12m     144-09 
      44.12m  42.00m  42.42m  FOUL  37.36m  40.52m
  2 Mines, Jacob              JR Wheeling Jes            43.91m     144-01 
      42.57m  43.80m  FOUL  42.40m  43.91m  39.42m
  3 Delekta, Ethan            SO West Liberty            41.88m     137-05 
      41.33m  41.88m  40.90m  FOUL  FOUL  38.90m
  4 Nicholas, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes            41.51m     136-02 
      41.23m  41.51m  FOUL  39.29m  41.16m  38.42m
  5 Schneid, Aaron            JR West Liberty            40.93m     134-03 
      37.06m  FOUL  40.93m  FOUL  FOUL  39.24m
  6 Barid, Benjamin           JR West Virgini            38.97m     127-10 
      35.72m  38.07m  36.47m  36.18m  38.97m  36.25m
  7 Jackson, Bobby            SO Glenville St            38.53m     126-05 
      36.99m  35.70m  37.15m  FOUL  33.46m  38.53m
  8 Lopitz, Josh              SO West Virgini            37.05m     121-07 
      33.35m  FOUL  35.27m  34.98m  37.05m  36.37m
  9 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini            36.88m     121-00 
      35.51m  34.85m  34.94m  36.88m  35.75m  31.88m
 10 Shipe, Jared              JR Glenville St            34.88m     114-05 
      33.75m  32.29m  34.88m          
 11 Hensley, Tyler            JR Notre Dame (            34.53m     113-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.53m           
 12 Badru, Adedeji            JR West Virgini            34.46m     113-01 
      33.09m  34.46m  30.97m           
 13 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes            34.09m     111-10 
      34.09m  33.37m  33.84m           
 14 Haines, Thomas            FR West Virgini            33.16m     108-09 
      FOUL  33.16m  31.29m           
 15 Harper, Jake              FR Glenville St            29.20m      95-10 
      29.20m  27.56m  25.39m         
 16 Ratliff, Thomas           FR Glenville St            26.01m      85-04 
      19.46m  FOUL  26.01m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 63.78m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 54.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Devon          SR Notre Dame (            47.32m     155-03 
      45.84m  45.26m  45.89m  47.32m  44.24m  FOUL
  2 Schneid, Aaron            JR West Liberty            47.12m     154-07 
      46.05m  45.62m  FOUL  44.55m  47.12m  FOUL
  3 Mines, Jacob              JR Wheeling Jes            45.02m     147-08 
      42.69m  42.56m  45.02m  43.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hensley, Tyler            JR Notre Dame (            43.74m     143-06 
      37.46m  42.88m  43.74m  FOUL  FOUL  40.24m
  5 Shipe, Jared              JR Glenville St            41.48m     136-01 
      38.35m  41.13m  FOUL  37.13m  41.48m  38.99m
  6 Nicholas, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes            39.97m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.04m  39.97m  FOUL  39.72m  FOUL
  7 Delekta, Ethan            SO West Liberty            39.85m     130-09 
      FOUL  34.76m  36.71m  39.85m  FOUL  39.14m
  8 Johnson, Isaac            FR West Virgini            38.80m     127-03 
      35.82m  38.80m  38.00m  37.69m  FOUL  36.37m
  9 Ratliff, Thomas           FR Glenville St            37.03m     121-06 
      32.30m  36.09m  FOUL  FOUL  34.31m  37.03m
 10 Hinton, Lamont            NA Glenville St            33.60m     110-03 
      33.60m  32.71m  29.55m           
 11 Jackson, Bobby            SO Glenville St            33.57m     110-02 
      32.60m  33.57m  30.94m           
 12 Gilchrist, Milton         FR Glenville St            20.79m      68-02 
      FOUL  20.79m  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 65.91m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: P 57.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benson, Cameron           JR West Liberty            58.65mP    192-05 
      52.20m  52.40m  51.51m  58.65m  54.90m  FOUL
  2 Donati, Tyler             FR West Virgini            54.06m     177-04 
      50.49m  51.53m  49.78m  54.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mines, Jacob              JR Wheeling Jes            51.10m     167-08 
      49.83m  46.78m  50.81m  51.10m  FOUL  47.86m
  4 Delekta, Ethan            SO West Liberty            50.62m     166-01 
      49.60m  48.74m  50.00m  48.17m  48.57m  50.62m
  5 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes            50.32m     165-01 
      45.48m  45.28m  50.32m  45.84m  48.35m  48.63m
  6 Lemasters, Hunter         FR West Virgini            48.01m     157-06 
      46.37m  46.88m  44.94m  48.01m  46.74m  43.66m
  7 Weber, Marius             FR Wheeling Jes            46.39m     152-02 
      41.88m  45.97m  45.45m  45.02m  42.37m  46.39m
  8 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini            42.96m     140-11 
      FOUL  41.83m  FOUL  42.06m  FOUL  42.96m
  9 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes            42.05m     137-11 
      FOUL  38.87m  42.05m  FOUL  41.77m  39.53m
 10 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes            41.46m     136-00 
      36.70m  36.98m  41.46m           
 11 Ortiz, Jacob              FR West Virgini            40.87m     134-01 
      40.87m  38.11m  39.27m           
 12 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini            40.00m     131-03 
      37.92m  37.48m  40.00m           
 13 Shipe, Jared              JR Glenville St            38.55m     126-06 
      30.82m  37.63m  38.55m           
 14 Holden, Zach              SR West Virgini            38.07m     124-11 
      35.49m  38.07m  37.38m           
 15 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (            37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  36.90m  PASS            
 16 Hollis, Tom               FR Wheeling Jes            34.96m     114-08 
      FOUL  34.96m  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             11.37  -1.8  2    780
  2 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             11.44  -0.2  1    765
  3 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             11.65  -0.2  1    721
  4 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini             11.69  -0.2  1    713
  5 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes             11.76  -1.8  2    699
  6 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             11.84  -0.2  1    683
  6 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             11.84  -1.8  2    683
  8 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             12.09  -1.8  2    633
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             51.27   2    757
  2 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             51.57   2    744
  3 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             51.65   1    740
  4 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes             54.57   2    616
  5 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             54.95   1    601
  6 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             55.58   1    576
  7 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini             56.02   1    558
  8 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             58.05   2    482
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini           4:42.00     668
  2 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes           4:56.21     582
  3 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini           5:06.12     525
  4 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini           5:09.58     506
  5 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes           5:20.38     448
  6 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (           5:20.55     447
  7 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes           5:26.03     419
  8 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes           5:26.25     418
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             15.38   0.1  1    804
  2 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             15.72  +0.0  2    765
  3 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             16.31   0.1  1    698
  4 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             16.55   0.1  1    672
  5 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             16.83  +0.0  2    642
  6 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini             17.55   0.1  1    568
  7 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes             20.68  +0.0  2    297
  8 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             21.08  +0.0  2    269
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P 
  5 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P   XO    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes                NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (                NH            
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             6.82m   2.9  22-04.50    771
     FOUL(2.0) 6.82m(2.9) PASS                 
  2 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini             6.71m   4.3  22-00.25    746
     6.66m(+0.0) 6.71m(4.3) FOUL(0.4)            
  3 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             6.54m   1.4  21-05.50    707
     6.29m(1.1) 6.10m(2.6) 6.54m(1.4)            
  4 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini             6.26m   2.6  20-06.50    644
     FOUL(3.3) 6.16m(1.5) 6.26m(2.6)            
  5 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             5.93m   1.9  19-05.50    571
     5.08m(+0.0) 5.88m(0.9) 5.93m(1.9)            
  5 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             5.93m   1.8  19-05.50    571
     5.77m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.93m(1.8)            
  7 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             5.86m   3.7  19-02.75    556
     5.54m(1.4) 5.86m(3.7) 5.65m(2.9)            
  8 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes             5.25m   1.7  17-02.75    431
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(3.4) 5.25m(1.7)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes            11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.79m  11.84m  11.72m            
  2 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini            11.82m   38-09.50    595
      FOUL  FOUL  11.82m            
  3 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes            11.65m   38-02.75    585
      9.94m  10.40m  11.65m            
  4 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes            11.09m   36-04.75    551
      10.96m  11.09m  11.05m            
  5 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini            10.07m   33-00.50    490
      9.63m  9.56m  10.07m            
  6 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini             9.56m   31-04.50    459
      FOUL  9.56m  FOUL            
  7 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             8.73m   28-07.75    410
      8.59m  8.73m  8.27m            
  8 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes             8.50m   27-10.75    396
      8.28m  8.15m  8.50m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes            36.67m     120-04    597
      34.32m  36.67m  34.50m            
  2 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini            36.41m     119-05    592
      FOUL  35.05m  36.41m            
  3 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes            30.61m     100-05    476
      30.48m  30.61m  FOUL            
  4 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini            29.93m      98-02    463
      FOUL  29.93m  26.68m            
  5 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes            28.04m      92-00    426
      28.04m  27.37m  25.10m            
  6 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini            27.82m      91-03    422
      25.40m  27.82m  FOUL            
  7 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (            25.56m      83-10    378
      22.69m  25.56m  23.09m            
  8 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes            22.83m      74-11    326
      22.83m  22.35m  21.00m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes            45.92m     150-08    528
      43.40m  45.92m  PASS            
  2 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini            44.10m     144-08    502
      35.30m  44.10m  33.40m            
  3 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes            41.92m     137-06    470
      35.80m  FOUL  41.92m            
  4 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes            41.12m     134-11    458
      41.12m  38.38m  39.50m            
  5 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini            40.38m     132-06    448
      38.06m  40.38m  FOUL            
  6 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (            40.26m     132-01    446
      40.26m  38.08m  36.92m            
  7 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes            39.78m     130-06    439
      36.30m  36.34m  39.78m            
  8 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini            32.46m     106-06    334
      32.46m  FOUL  31.26m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  7000                                                          
   NCAA PROV: P  6200                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes              6071  
  2 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini              5995  
  3 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini              5799  
  4 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes              5745  
  5 Gregory, Ryan             FR West Virgini              5605  
  6 Marshall, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes              5135  
  7 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Wheeling Jes              4759  
  8 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (              4140  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Virginia Wesleyan     290        2) Wheeling Jesuit           228   
    3) Concord                     96        4) Notre Dame (Ohio)          54   
    5) Charleston (W.V.)           51        6) Glenville St.              40   
    7) West Liberty                28                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Virginia Wesleyan     243        2) Wheeling Jesuit           205   
    3) Notre Dame (Ohio)          152        4) West Liberty              104   
    5) Concord                     63        6) Glenville St.              46