2017-18 West Virginia Wesleyan Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Ht Major Hometown/High School
Ali Allen full bio Ali Allen Sr. 5-6 Exercise Science Clarksburg, W. Va. / Liberty
Marlee Angelucci full bio Marlee Angelucci So. 5-6 Criminal Justice Farmington, W. Va. / North Marion
Audrey Barber full bio Audrey Barber Jr. 5-6 Elementary Education Hurricane, W. Va. / Hurricane
Lexi Beach full bio Lexi Beach Jr. 5-3 Biology Falling Waters, W. Va. / Spring Mills
Laura Blake full bio Laura Blake Sr. 5-6 Nursing Barboursville, W. Va. / Cabell Midland
Abby Buchan full bio Abby Buchan Jr. 5-6 International Studies Falls View, W. Va. / Valley
Jordyn Bush full bio Jordyn Bush So. 5-7 Nursing Bridgeport, W. Va. / Bridgeport
Kirsten Campbell full bio Kirsten Campbell Jr. 5-5 Athletic Training Bunker Hill, W. Va. / Musselman
Lauren Clower full bio Lauren Clower R-So. 5-3 Biology Cross Lanes, W. Va. / Nitro
Dawn Craft full bio Dawn Craft Sr. 5-9 Biology Mineral Point, Pa. / Centrial Cambria
Lauren Crimm full bio Lauren Crimm Jr. 5-9 Undecided West Alexander, Pa. / McGuffey
Rachel Czulewicz full bio Rachel Czulewicz Jr. 5-5 Undecided West Alexander, Pa. / McGuffey
Mykera Days full bio Mykera Days Sr. 5-3 Political Science Martinsburg, W. Va. / Martinsburg
Katie Demi full bio Katie Demi So. 5-5 Sports Business Claysville, Pa. / McGuffey
Hannah Dodson full bio Hannah Dodson Jr. 5-2 Psychology/Exercise Science Weston, W. Va. / Lewis County
Rachael Englund full bio Rachael Englund So. 5-4 Undecided Winfield, W. Va. / Winfield
Madison Frame full bio Madison Frame Fr. 5-6 Biology Richwood, W. Va. / Richwood
Rachel Fulks full bio Rachel Fulks Sr. 5-2 Exercise Science Bridgeport, W. Va. / Bridgeport
MacKenzie Glaze full bio MacKenzie Glaze So. 5-7 Exercise Science Inwood, W. Va. / Musselman
Brittani Greene full bio Brittani Greene Fr. 5-7 Biochemistry Hurricane, W. Va. / Hurricane
Justice Ingram full bio Justice Ingram Jr. 5-1 Athletic Training West Union, W. Va. / Doddridge County
Dava Jack full bio Dava Jack Sr. 5-6 Nursing Freeport, Pa. / Freeport
Erica Jack full bio Erica Jack Sr. 5-7 Nursing Freeport, Pa. / Freeport
Joie Johnston full bio Joie Johnston Jr. 5-8 Political Science Hurricane, W. Va. / Hurricane
Aiyana Kachmarek full bio Aiyana Kachmarek Jr. 5-11 Creative Writing Kerens, W. Va. / Tucker County
Madison Kelbaugh full bio Madison Kelbaugh Fr.     - / -
Zoei Kirk full bio Zoei Kirk So. 5-8 Exercise Science St. Albans, W. Va. / St. Albans
Jessica Klinzing full bio Jessica Klinzing Fr. 5-7 Athletic Training Fombell, Pa. / Riverside
Lauren Leaman full bio Lauren Leaman So. 5-8 Business Admin. Parkersburg, W. Va. / Parkersburg
Jordan Lynn full bio Jordan Lynn Jr. 5-10 Elementary Education Meadville, Pa. / Meadville Area
Cassidy McCullough full bio Cassidy McCullough Sr. 5-4 Exercise Science Hannibal, Ohio / River
Trisanya Mitchell full bio Trisanya Mitchell Fr. 5-7 Biology St. Catherine, Jamaica / Wolmers Trust
Grace Montgomery full bio Grace Montgomery Sr. 5-3 Exercise Science Sissonville, W. Va. / Sissonville
Makenzi Niebergall full bio Makenzi Niebergall Sr. 5-0 Nursing Ona, W. Va. / Cabell Midland
Angie Nseliema full bio Angie Nseliema So. 5-9 Political Science Germantown, Md. / Clarksburg
Caylee Painter full bio Caylee Painter So. 5-6 Exercise Science Liberty, W. Va. / Ripley
Andrea Paterra full bio Andrea Paterra Jr. 5-10 Communications Elizabeth, Pa. / Elizabeth Forward
Lillie Perella full bio Lillie Perella Fr. 5-7 Nursing Thurmont, Md. / Catoctin
Michaela Peterson full bio Michaela Peterson Fr. 5-8 Education Bethesda, Md. / Bethesda Chevy Chase
Brooke Phelps full bio Brooke Phelps Jr. 5-5 Health Sciences Linesville, Pa. / Conneaut Area
Sydney Pineault full bio Sydney Pineault Sr. 5-2 Biology Morgantown, W. Va. / Morgantown
Karissia Poe full bio Karissia Poe So. 5-5 Nursing Griffithsville, W. Va. / Lincoln County
Felicia Secaur full bio Felicia Secaur So. 5-6 Exercise Science Woodstown, N.J. / Woodstown
Daria Secuuro full bio Daria Secuuro Jr. 5-7 Biology Hurricane, W. Va. / Hurricane
Emilee Spangler full bio Emilee Spangler Fr. 5-3 Criminology Horner, W. Va. / Lewis County
Mim Stonecipher full bio Mim Stonecipher Jr. 5-1 Exercise Science Marysville, Ohio / Marysville
Savannah Teter full bio Savannah Teter So. 5-9 Theatre Arts Girad, Ohio / Girad
Audrey Van Scoy full bio Audrey Van Scoy Fr. 5-7 Biology Sugar Grove, W. Va. / Pendleton County
Zoey Vilasuso full bio Zoey Vilasuso Sr. 5-2 Philosophy Morgantown, W. Va. / Morgantown
Kassey Wagner full bio Kassey Wagner So. 5-7 Exercise Science White Sulphur Spring, W. Va. / Greenbrier East
Natalie Wiethe full bio Natalie Wiethe So. 5-8 Nursing Wheeling, W. Va. / Wheeling Park
Paxton Winston full bio Paxton Winston Sr. 5-3 Nursing Cambridge, Ohio / Cambridge
Julia Yocum full bio Julia Yocum Fr. 5-7 Biology Moundsville, W. Va. / Cameron